18, RIDGEHILL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£122,000+28.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+380.4%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,775-55.1%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£24,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1