37, WESTCOTT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2RE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+15.8%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000-30.7%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,500+129.5%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+54.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,250+9.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1