Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE THORPE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,825
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.7%
Price Change
+£240,825 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,825
+200.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£240,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9DA
← Back to All Properties