Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 30, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,300
-14.6%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6BY
← Back to All Properties