Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLAYMAR DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£86,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+97.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LF
← Back to All Properties