Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CRANBROOK STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.7%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+273.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1ER
← Back to All Properties