10, STONE LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£394,950+43.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1