46, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+140.1%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+108.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-1.4%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1