Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8C, SWANSTON GRANGE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+30.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,800
+92.4%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HF
← Back to All Properties