Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CHELFORD ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-6.6%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5QX
← Back to All Properties