Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CONRAD CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8QA
← Back to All Properties