Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MARSTON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+27.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+188.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BQ
← Back to All Properties