Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£446,000
+20.5%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+6.3%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,151
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties