Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BERTRAM WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,605
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£605 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,605
+0.3%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£605 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 20 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1FD
← Back to All Properties