Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.9%
Price Change
-£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-45.9%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties