6, HADRIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN7 6GJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+27.0%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1