Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGS WALK, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,950
+66.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+88.8%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1HZ
← Back to All Properties