44, WILLIAM STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+85.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995-60.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1