Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+82.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-1.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties