Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+373.7%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties