Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGSTON GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+51.0%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+57.5%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+23.4%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6EX
← Back to All Properties