126, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+18.8%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+157.1%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1