Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+21.2%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+42.8%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties