Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOWDEN ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
-9.5%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£431,000
+75.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,500
+157.1%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9NJ
← Back to All Properties