FLAT 9, HILTINGBURY COURT, HILTINGBURY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 5NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+124.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+61.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1