Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GONDREVILLE GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+54.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+32.3%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 20 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6US
← Back to All Properties