Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DERWENT, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+36.0%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+31.6%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
-2.5%
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AH
← Back to All Properties