Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, TURNER BRIDGE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£131,000
+21.9%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Other
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+46.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Other
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 25 June 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2RS
← Back to All Properties