Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORMAN CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-1.8%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
-£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,300
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0PD
← Back to All Properties