Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£133,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£393,500
+51.4%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£133,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+23.8%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2QJ
← Back to All Properties