5, BOSWORTH ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£130,000+20.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+110.8%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1