Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, OVERBURY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+87.5%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+3.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5LB
← Back to All Properties