Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WELLESLEY ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+20.5%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PP
← Back to All Properties