68, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+120.2%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+132.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+2.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1