Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELGIN AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,500
+5.8%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1QE
← Back to All Properties