Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RYDAL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-24.3%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+191.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties