76, CHARLOTTE AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£439,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£439,000+22.0%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,950
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1