Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+39.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
-19.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+22.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+72.5%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties