Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHARTON DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,250
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£431,250
+15.6%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£373,000
+49.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6BF
← Back to All Properties