67, STUART ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.6%
Price Change
+£281,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+336.6%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£281,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,600+28.6%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1