Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HAMFIELD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£341,250
+29.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 21 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9EQ
← Back to All Properties