Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BURHILL, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+67.3%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+26.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NP
← Back to All Properties