Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.9%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+99.8%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,850
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties