Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE OLD ORANGERY, OTTERSHAW PARK, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£370,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£1,020,000
+56.9%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£370,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£649,950
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0QG
← Back to All Properties