Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AUGUSTINE WAY, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£127,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+19.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£127,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£657,200
-4.8%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Detached
-£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3EA
← Back to All Properties