Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BARLEY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+21.8%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+31.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GB
← Back to All Properties