274, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-22.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1