Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COTTON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+45.1%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5AF
← Back to All Properties