51, BROOK STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+6.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995+0.8%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+49.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+13.7%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1