Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+19.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
-8.0%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+75.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+52.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 5 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties